RU EN

Concern

1. Freight car bogie components 18-100

Set of components М 1698
Friction wedge М 1698.00.002 Friction wedge
Friction wedge М 1698.00.002
Friction batten М 1698.02.001
Contact batten М 1698.02.004
Filling М1698.01.005
Replaceable filling М1698.02.100СБ

2. Automatic coupler components

Safety cam 106.01.006-5 Friction plate 106.00.003-0
Friction plate 106.00.003-0
Locklift 106.01.004-4
Locklift roller 106.01.005-0
Coupler yoke 106.0.001-2
Yoke wedge 106.00.002-2
Draft gear housing 106.02.001-3
Bell 106.02.002-2
Friction wedge 106.02.003-2
Coupler device bolster 106.00.008-0
Friction plate 106.00.003-0

3. Braking system components

Brake chamber 295МА-001
Right brake beam nozzle 100.40.009-1
Left brake beam nozzle 100.40.011-1
Brake beam plug 061.51.074.2007

4. Axle-box set

Set of axle-box foe wheelset РУ1Ш-950-А КAxle-box housing 100.10.009-0
КAxle-box housing 100.10.009-0
Cover 100.10.002-0
Cover100.10.002-0
Axle-box housing 100.10.009-0
Washer 100.10.051-0
Cover 100.10.002-0
Cover 100.10.003
Labyrinthine ring 100.10.007-1
Labyrinthine 100.10.015-0
Labyrinthine ring 100.10.007-0

5. Other railway components

Yoke 8ТН.145.043РН
Pinion 8ТН.240.235
Pinion 8ТП.240.037
Round end 066.40.417-00
Axle screw 100.10.012-5
Clip 131.40.011-0
SUD sector 217.15.211-00
Round end 1302-06.04.02.01.01
Fiction bolster М1695.003
Trapping 066.02.223-000

6. Track components

Anchor АРС-4 04.04.005-1 Anchor АРС-4 04.04.005-1
Anchor АРС-4 04.04.005-1
Bed plate 2726.01.105

7. Draft gear components ПМК-110

Bail 296.45.179-00
Plate 3002.35.00.003
Wedge 3002.35.00.004
Bell 3002.35.00.005
Support plate 3002.35.00.006
Plate 3002.35.00.008-01